Dorfcup
2001 |
|
|
|
Dorf-Cup-Schiessen
2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Datum:
27.10.2001 |
Einzelrangliste |
Rg |
Name/Vorname |
Jg |
1. Runde |
Hoffnungs-lauf |
2. Runde |
3. Runde |
4. Runde |
Finalrunde |
Tiefschuss |
1. |
Flück
Peter |
47 |
38 |
|
37 |
40 |
39 |
96 |
96 |
2. |
von
Arx Peter |
|
36 |
|
37 |
35 |
38 |
92 |
98 |
3. |
Bühler
Otto |
|
38 |
|
36 |
39 |
39 |
90 |
100 |
4. |
Ruckstuhl
Edi |
53 |
37 |
37 |
39 |
39 |
40 |
90 |
93 |
5. |
Bobst
Franz |
|
37 |
|
37 |
36 |
35 |
87 |
96 |
6. |
Studer
Daniela |
85 |
29 |
|
37 |
39 |
37 |
87 |
94 |
7. |
Flück
Björn |
|
38 |
|
37 |
37 |
39 |
82 |
98 |
8. |
Büttler
Ueli |
57 |
34 |
|
39 |
38 |
37 |
|
|
9. |
Pittet
Käthy |
|
37 |
|
39 |
38 |
36 |
|
|
10. |
Orler
Stefan |
52 |
40 |
|
37 |
36 |
35 |
|
|
11. |
Aerni
Stefan |
70 |
29 |
33 |
36 |
35 |
35 |
|
|
12. |
Berger
Norwin |
53 |
31 |
33 |
38 |
37 |
33 |
|
|
13. |
Gardi
Josef |
46 |
35 |
|
33 |
34 |
33 |
|
|
14. |
Berger
André |
67 |
30 |
37 |
33 |
37 |
32 |
|
|
15. |
von Arb
Konrad |
74 |
35 |
|
38 |
37 |
|
|
|
16. |
Lämmle
Marcel |
|
36 |
|
36 |
35 |
|
|
|
17. |
Flück
Matthias |
85 |
37 |
|
33 |
35 |
|
|
|
18. |
Santschi
Hans-Peter |
63 |
36 |
38 |
32 |
35 |
|
|
|
19. |
Lauener
Werner |
56 |
36 |
|
31 |
35 |
|
|
|
20. |
Heim
Paul |
26 |
39 |
|
40 |
34 |
|
|
|
21. |
Horath
Claudia |
83 |
36 |
|
34 |
34 |
|
|
|
22. |
Grütter
Gerhard |
38 |
37 |
|
36 |
33 |
|
|
|
23. |
Wyss Franz |
39 |
33 |
35 |
32 |
33 |
|
|
|
24. |
Haller
Andreas |
65 |
36 |
31 |
37 |
31 |
|
|
|
25. |
Staub
Rainer |
68 |
33 |
30 |
34 |
31 |
|
|
|
26. |
Schaad
Beat |
|
34 |
34 |
33 |
31 |
|
|
|
27. |
Wiederkehr
Friedrich |
|
33 |
|
30 |
31 |
|
|
|
28. |
von
Arx Marco |
74 |
34 |
|
33 |
28 |
|
|
|
29. |
Wyss Reto |
74 |
39 |
|
36 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Premori
Daniel |
|
37 |
|
36 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Zeier
Simon |
|
37 |
|
35 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Graf
Claudia |
83 |
35 |
|
35 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Hochstrasser
Urs |
84 |
33 |
|
35 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Luginbühl
Urs |
51 |
30 |
33 |
34 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
von
Rohr Thomas |
76 |
37 |
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Fürst
Raffael |
|
35 |
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Tschopp
Sascha |
80 |
30 |
36 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Zwickel
Christian |
84 |
29 |
36 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Staub
Daniel |
60 |
33 |
34 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
von
Arx Cyrill |
80 |
31 |
33 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Lötscher
Walter |
|
39 |
|
32 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Marbet
Vinzenz |
55 |
38 |
|
32 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Flück
Simon |
86 |
33 |
|
32 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Fischer
Robert |
|
33 |
|
32 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Tschanz
Stefan |
69 |
32 |
36 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Lämmle
René |
66 |
35 |
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Lyrenmann
Hans-Peter |
|
32 |
|
29 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Berger
Oswald |
59 |
30 |
37 |
27 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Lötscher
Ursi |
74 |
35 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Lötscher
Andy |
73 |
34 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
von
Arb Cyrill |
51 |
30 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Graf
Marco |
76 |
32 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Zeltner
Edi |
61 |
31 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Nützi
Sixtus |
|
30 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Jäggi
Andreas |
84 |
32 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Frey
Rolf |
|
28 |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Kellerhals
Rudolf |
31 |
28 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Santschi
Maria |
|
22 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Flück
Edi |
45 |
28 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Altermatt
Bruno |
|
27 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dorf-Cup-Schiessen
2001 |
|
|
Datum: 27.10.2001 |
Gruppenrangliste |
Rang |
Gruppenname |
Gruppenresultat |
1. |
Vertramper |
185 |
2. |
Hanfschmöker |
178 |
3. |
Dorf-Garage |
176 |
4. |
Muschiduubeguuge |
172.5 |
5. |
MG
Frohsinn |
171 |
6. |
Chüngeli
Buure |
168.5 |
7. |
Pilonendreier |
168 |
8. |
Green-Nose |
164 |
9. |
Haller
Dachmarder |
162 |
10. |
Tutti
Frutti |
159.5 |
11. |
Nonnenchuter-Süfers |
149 |
12. |
Gwerbler |
147 |
|
|
Einzelrangliste Dorfcup 2001
Gruppenrangliste Dorfcup 2001 |